Todd Lalonde #53
Contract Info
Season 23: $1,037,000
Season 24: $1,244,000
Season 25: $1,493,000
Season 26: $1,792,000
D | 5'10, 174 lbs. | Boston Bruins
Born:
December 30, 1984
Age:
30
Drafted:
Quebec National | Season 12 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 86th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D53
Todd LalondeBOS100 89524079506859567197777575627566 8030$1,037,0004
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D53
Todd LalondeBOS 40226-319.660.08200000001100.0000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Todd LalondeQUE10000.000-151818.0000021
15Todd LalondeOTT71450.7143410114.43000148
19Todd LalondeNAS100000.0003714914.90000316
20Todd LalondePHI78011110.1411090122315.6800014439
21Todd LalondeBAL82423270.3291142130815.9510021063
22Todd LalondeBOS2228100.45581842519.301006018
23Todd LalondeBOS79320230.291-3151167621.2110027291
Total: 2791066760.27221417489917.56300733226
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
20Todd LalondePHI40110.250-4106817.0900070
21Todd LalondeBAL80110.1250109611.9400085
Total: 120220.167-42016413.66000155
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
12 D QUE 58--477735504432-745670-4164- 63 19 $630,000
13 D QUE 65--497844545636-785874-4766- 67 20 $630,000
14 D OTT 67--448045556039-816374-4963- 69 21 $205,000
15 D OTT 68--458245596442-836575-4764- 71 22 $205,000
16 D OTT -7768407746-634666856677-496277 0 23 $205,000
17 D OTT -79533875486464476786677567516475 75 24 $205,000
18 D STL -85563776516462526790707770546872 78 25 $205,000
19 D NAS -87563976536563546991717970556971 79 26 $1,001,000
20 D PHI -87564179556564527093737971577170 80 27 $600,000
21 D BAL -88544179536661547195757773597370 80 28 $720,000
22 D BOS -89524179516758567297777575617570 80 29 $864,000
23 D BOS -89524079506859567197777575627566 80 30 $1,037,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Philadelphia Flyers
Les Flyers bougent... beaucoup!