D
    R
    A
    F
    T
  • 1st Overall
    San Antonio
    Bulls
    C - Zigmund Seslija
  • 2nd Overall
    Montreal
    Canadiens
    C - Alexander Mischenko
  • 3rd Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Ahilleas Vaitiniemi
  • 4th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    LW - Jukka Jordanskog
  • 5th Overall
    Nashville
    Predators
    LW - Beniamin Senko
  • 6th Overall
    Atlanta
    Thrashers
    RW - Ronni Walker
  • 7th Overall
    Ottawa
    Senators
    G - Younes Boumal
  • 8th Overall
    Winnipeg
    Jets
    C - Kristian Daev
  • 9th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    RW - Darron Brinks
  • 10th Overall
    Edmonton
    Oilers
    C - Michel Hermans
  • 11th Overall
    Surrey
    Rebels
    C - Barrett Strike
  • 12th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    G - Milos Halajcik
  • 13th Overall
    Baltimore
    Thunder
    C - Keda Kettis
  • 14th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    LW - Alexander Zombory
  • 15th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    G - Vladimir Aksenenko
  • 16th Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Monroe Degremont
  • 17th Overall
    Seattle
    Knucklers
    RW - Ken Quijada
  • 18th Overall
    Vancouver
    Sith
    RW - Konstantin Strakhov
  • 19th Overall
    Las Vegas
    Gold Kings
    D - Larry Creed
  • 20th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    C - Brook Burks
Todd Lalonde #53
Contract Info
Season 24: $1,244,000
Season 25: $1,493,000
Season 26: $1,792,000
D | 5'10, 174 lbs. | Boston Bruins
Born:
December 30, 1983
Age:
31
Drafted:
Quebec National | Season 12 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 86th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D53
Todd LalondeBOS100 88524080506859567197767575637762 8031$1,244,0003
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Todd LalondeQUE10000.000-151818.0000021
15Todd LalondeOTT71450.7143410114.43000148
19Todd LalondeNAS100000.0003714914.90000316
20Todd LalondePHI78011110.1411090122315.6800014439
21Todd LalondeBAL82423270.3291142130815.9510021063
22Todd LalondeBOS2228100.45581842519.301006018
23Todd LalondeBOS79320230.291-3151167621.2110027291
Total: 2791066760.27221417489917.56300733226
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
20Todd LalondePHI40110.250-4106817.0900070
21Todd LalondeBAL80110.1250109611.9400085
23Todd LalondeBOS40220.500-367819.5900086
Total: 160440.250-72624215.140002311
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
12 D QUE 58--477735504432-745670-4164- 63 19 $630,000
13 D QUE 65--497844545636-785874-4766- 67 20 $630,000
14 D OTT 67--448045556039-816374-4963- 69 21 $205,000
15 D OTT 68--458245596442-836575-4764- 71 22 $205,000
16 D OTT -7768407746-634666856677-496277 - 23 $205,000
17 D OTT -79533875486464476786677567516475 75 24 $205,000
18 D STL -85563776516462526790707770546872 78 25 $205,000
19 D NAS -87563976536563546991717970556971 79 26 $1,001,000
20 D PHI -87564179556564527093737971577170 80 27 $600,000
21 D BAL -88544179536661547195757773597370 80 28 $720,000
22 D BOS -89524179516758567297777575617570 80 29 $864,000
23 D BOS -89524079506859567197777575627566 80 30 $1,037,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Philadelphia Flyers
Les Flyers bougent... beaucoup!