D
    R
    A
    F
    T
  • 1st Overall
    San Antonio
    Bulls
    C - Zigmund Seslija
  • 2nd Overall
    Montreal
    Canadiens
    C - Alexander Mischenko
  • 3rd Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Ahilleas Vaitiniemi
  • 4th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    LW - Jukka Jordanskog
  • 5th Overall
    Nashville
    Predators
    LW - Beniamin Senko
  • 6th Overall
    Atlanta
    Thrashers
    RW - Ronni Walker
  • 7th Overall
    Ottawa
    Senators
    G - Younes Boumal
  • 8th Overall
    Winnipeg
    Jets
    C - Kristian Daev
  • 9th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    RW - Darron Brinks
  • 10th Overall
    Edmonton
    Oilers
    C - Michel Hermans
  • 11th Overall
    Surrey
    Rebels
    C - Barrett Strike
  • 12th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    G - Milos Halajcik
  • 13th Overall
    Baltimore
    Thunder
    C - Keda Kettis
  • 14th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    LW - Alexander Zombory
  • 15th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    G - Vladimir Aksenenko
  • 16th Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Monroe Degremont
  • 17th Overall
    Seattle
    Knucklers
    RW - Ken Quijada
  • 18th Overall
    Vancouver
    Sith
    RW - Konstantin Strakhov
  • 19th Overall
    Las Vegas
    Gold Kings
    D - Larry Creed
  • 20th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    C - Brook Burks
Stephen Peat #48
LW | 6'2, 185 lbs. | Abbotsford Shamrocks
Born:
December 30, 1979
Age:
35
Drafted:
Ottawa Senators | Season 7 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 115th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.LW48
Stephen PeatABB100 75356673748375778574696963676122 7935$00
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Stephen PeatBUF60000.000-226010.0000054
14Stephen PeatCAR71911200.2820285978.412004443
15Stephen PeatLV821010200.244-158383510.180216060
18Stephen PeatLV7077140.2002104816.872017068
19Stephen PeatATL7774110.143-72479110.271029970
21Stephen PeatVCV7795140.1826406238.090019560
22Stephen PeatVCV531450.094-13323556.700004334
23Stephen Peat6399180.2861205318.430017362
Total: 49952501020.204-2823942728.56526489401
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
18Stephen PeatLV10000.0000099.3500000
19Stephen PeatATL62020.33320508.3000077
21Stephen PeatVCV51120.40020418.1200055
22Stephen PeatVCV212240.191181245.890012313
Total: 335380.242582236.770013525
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
7 LW OTT 65--426858836979-585148-4040- - 18 $650,000
8 LW OTT 72--427163867482-645355-4139- - 19 $650,000
9 LW OTT 79--507571897684-726266-4842- - 20 $650,000
10 LW BOS 70--536463756571-635255-4538- - 21 $200,000
11 LW BOS 73--566465766873-665657-4138- - 22 $200,000
12 LW BUF 78--637072797276-726462-4839- - 23 $200,000
13 LW BUF 78--637374807578-726666-4535- - 24 $200,000
14 LW CAR 79--677477817779-747070-4638- - 25 $200,000
15 LW LVG 79--707677827780-757171-4338- - 26 $500,000
16 LW LV -6852657877-808078757172-424149 49 27 $400,000
17 LW LV -69366476758181817976727472454446 46 29 $400,000
18 LW LV -74416273728481848278747172525039 39 30 $400,000
19 LW ATL -74416473738582818279717169555137 37 31 $400,000
20 LW CHI -74386572748479808278687167585335 35 32 $500,000
21 LW VCV -76386675758478788478677164615535 35 33 $476,000
22 LW VCV -76356773758375778676706964635832 32 34 $500,000
23 LW SRR -75356673748375778676696964656028 28 35 $500,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Vancouver Sith
Sith Season Preview
Vancouver Sith
Burnaby Warriors Farm Report
Vancouver Sith
Vancouver Sith Season Preview
Vancouver Sith
Sith Make Another Deal!