Stephen Peat #48
Contract Info
Season 23: $500,000
LW | 6'2, 185 lbs. | Abbotsford Shamrocks
Born:
December 30, 1980
Age:
34
Drafted:
Ottawa Senators | Season 7 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 115th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.LW48
Stephen PeatABB100 75356673748375778676696964656028 7934$500,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. LW48
Stephen PeatABB 72246-117.9248.3133200000654070.01000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Stephen PeatBUF60000.000-226010.0000054
14Stephen PeatCAR71911200.2820285978.412004443
15Stephen PeatLV821010200.244-158383510.180216060
18Stephen PeatLV7077140.2002104816.872017068
19Stephen PeatATL7774110.143-72479110.271029970
21Stephen PeatVCV7795140.1826406238.090019560
22Stephen PeatVCV531450.094-13323556.700004334
23Stephen Peat6399180.2861205318.430017362
Total: 49952501020.204-2823942728.56526489401
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
18Stephen PeatLV10000.0000099.3500000
19Stephen PeatATL62020.33320508.3000077
21Stephen PeatVCV51120.40020418.1200055
22Stephen PeatVCV212240.191181245.890012313
Total: 335380.242582236.770013525
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
7 LW OTT 65--426858836979-585148-4040- 65 18 $650,000
8 LW OTT 72--427163867482-645355-4139- 68 19 $650,000
9 LW OTT 79--507571897684-726266-4842- 75 20 $650,000
10 LW BOS 70--536463756571-635255-4538- 65 21 $200,000
11 LW BOS 73--566465766873-665657-4138- 67 22 $200,000
12 LW BUF 78--637072797276-726462-4839- 73 23 $200,000
13 LW BUF 78--637374807578-726666-4535- 75 24 $200,000
14 LW CAR 79--677477817779-747070-4638- 77 25 $200,000
15 LW LVG 79--707677827780-757171-4338- 78 26 $500,000
16 LW LV -6852657877-808078757172-424149 0 27 $400,000
17 LW LV -69366476758181817976727472454446 80 28 $400,000
18 LW LV -74416273728481848278747172525039 81 29 $400,000
19 LW ATL -74416473738582818279717169555137 80 30 $400,000
20 LW CHI -74386572748479808278687167585335 79 31 $500,000
21 LW VCV -76386675758478788478677164615535 80 32 $476,000
22 LW VCV -76356773758375778676706964635832 79 33 $500,000
23 LW SRR -75356673748375778676696964656028 79 34 $500,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Vancouver Sith
Sith Season Preview
Vancouver Sith
Burnaby Warriors Farm Report
Vancouver Sith
Vancouver Sith Season Preview
Vancouver Sith
Sith Make Another Deal!