Shawn Kilroy #20
Contract Info
Season 23: $3,110,000
Season 24: $3,732,000
LW | 6'5, 195 lbs. | Boston Bruins
Born:
December 30, 1982
Age:
32
Drafted:
Atlanta Thrashers | Season 10 Entry Draft
Round:
1st | 2nd Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.LW20
Shawn KilroyBOS100 89468467808579556984748770748956 8332$3,110,0002
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. LW20
Shawn KilroyBOS 40002021.810.063000100000025.0400
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
10Shawn KilroyATL32611170.531-3658518.281028147
11Shawn KilroyATL75925340.453-444113615.1510313491
12Shawn KilroyCHI821217290.354-1724105412.85133122109
13Shawn KilroyCHI801620360.450-1466107913.49602121105
14Shawn KilroyCHI821325380.463146119714.60121170121
15Shawn KilroyCHI821719360.439730102512.50223163123
16Shawn KilroyCHI77311140.182-33487011.300004555
17Shawn KilroyCHI462130.0654102555.54011378
18Shawn KilroyATL821617330.40266140917.1860212691
19Shawn KilroyBOS741634500.676-128169622.92703147142
20Shawn KilroyBOS821423370.451-2424176921.57712185142
21Shawn KilroyVCV751324370.493967139918.6541216788
22Shawn KilroyVCV82720270.329316139917.0601014089
23Shawn KilroyBOS821230420.512-910162519.81100194116
Total: 10331562774330.419-563911649715.9737112418321327
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Shawn KilroyATL50330.6002000.00000118
12Shawn KilroyCHI71010.1432200.00000153
13Shawn KilroyCHI205380.40061000.000115328
15Shawn KilroyCHI60000.000-5400.0000074
17Shawn KilroyCHI60110.167-107111.7800082
18Shawn KilroyATL202460.30071332616.300004113
21Shawn KilroyVCV51120.4000109619.15000159
22Shawn KilroyVCV211780.3811435516.910014425
Total: 901019290.32212438489.4201219492
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
10 LW ATL 49--827363618246-726679-6461- 71 19 $680,000
11 LW ATL 54--867565628347-736880-6163- 73 20 $680,000
12 LW CHI 59--837767658347-747081-5662- 74 21 $1,367,723
13 LW CHI 62--808067688449-777381-5562- 76 22 $1,367,723
14 LW CHI 66--808068708556-777382-5165- 77 23 $1,367,723
15 LW CHI 67--768272728660-797683-5569- 80 24 $1,367,723
16 LW CHI -8958737674-806070797785-597263 0 25 $1,367,723
17 LW CHI -88407474758080596978768376607362 82 26 $1,094,178
18 LW ATL -87387875788280577280768676628061 83 27 $1,500,000
19 LW BOS -84408072788477577481778476648260 83 28 $1,500,000
20 LW BOS -84418173808478577582748674678459 83 29 $1,800,000
21 LW VCV -86438370808579567283748672708659 83 30 $2,160,000
22 LW VCV -88458567808680556984748670738859 83 31 $3,592,000
23 LW BOS -89468467808579556984748770748956 83 32 $3,110,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Vancouver Sith
Familiar Faces in Old Places
Vancouver Sith
Vancouver Sith Season Preview