Sergei Voronov #69
Contract Info
Season 23: $900,000
Season 24: $900,000
D | 6'2, 225 lbs. | Seattle Knucklers
Born:
December 30, 1979
Age:
35
Drafted:
Toronto Maple Leafs | Season 6 Entry Draft
Round:
3rd | 69th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D69
Sergei VoronovSEA100 77318666846971678082797177564524 7835$900,0002
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D69
Sergei VoronovSEA 80330-121.040.0131100000003600.0001
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Sergei VoronovTOR30513180.6003853717.900015550
7Sergei VoronovTOR771336490.636324144418.75220132128
8Sergei VoronovTOR811134450.556-58128615.88503128139
9Sergei VoronovTOR771132430.558944113414.73400104129
10Sergei VoronovTOR811139500.6171566168720.83405141160
11Sergei VoronovTOR701051610.8712322135719.39011112134
12Sergei VoronovTOR821342550.6711584172621.05101166170
13Sergei VoronovTOR801456700.8753535171221.40113124159
14Sergei VoronovTOR82854620.756837175721.43211161143
15Sergei VoronovTOR821045550.6711241178221.73301177145
16Sergei VoronovTOR791748650.82311119165320.921200127152
17Sergei VoronovTOR78932410.526-436211827.15501187119
18Sergei VoronovTOR81520250.309-1628169620.9420011494
19Sergei VoronovTOR81719260.3211530147018.1510010687
20Sergei VoronovBOS68115160.23572117817.320006949
21Sergei VoronovCHS58111120.207-22100117.261004160
22Sergei VoronovSEA76223250.329104140418.481017670
23Sergei VoronovSEA82112130.159156119014.510008852
Total: 13451495827310.5431545962613219.434451821082040
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Sergei VoronovTOR181560.333-1000.000014526
7Sergei VoronovTOR61120.3330400.00000139
8Sergei VoronovTOR132790.6922000.000002627
10Sergei VoronovTOR120660.500-11200.000001814
11Sergei VoronovTOR71340.5710200.00100812
12Sergei VoronovTOR1119100.9093400.001002315
14Sergei VoronovTOR1028101.000-8200.001002422
15Sergei VoronovTOR50000.000-3000.00000178
19Sergei VoronovTOR50000.000-229919.8300097
21Sergei VoronovCHS20000.0000000.0000000
22Sergei VoronovSEA50110.2002010220.4100061
Total: 94840480.511-8262012.14301189141
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
6 D TOR 82--905891606052-877863-4847- 76 18 $700,000
7 D TOR 84--895892656355-887968-4346- 78 19 $700,000
8 D TOR 84--936292676458-898168-4345- 79 20 $925,750
9 D TOR 85--886392696863-908368-4643- 81 21 $1,407,950
10 D TOR 80--846187656562-867867-4741- 78 22 $1,154,519
11 D TOR 82--886588676963-877871-4336- 79 23 $1,755,879
12 D TOR 83--836689677165-888172-4331- 80 24 $1,755,879
13 D TOR 84--826790717167-898372-4428- 82 25 $2,322,151
14 D TOR 85--836890727268-908373-3932- 82 26 $4,061,457
15 D TOR 86--847090737370-908474-3635- 83 27 $4,061,457
16 D TOR -8149837890-747080908474-363642 0 28 $4,061,457
17 D TOR -82338276887474718191857685373741 83 29 $4,061,457
18 D TOR -83358370857675738391837683444136 83 30 $1,000,000
19 D TOR -81378372857575728188837380464133 82 31 $1,000,000
20 D BOS -79378470857472717986827480494331 81 32 $1,000,000
21 D CHS -77348670867172698183797379524528 80 33 $1,502,000
22 D SEA -79318768846971698183797177534528 79 34 $500,000
23 D SEA -77318666846971678082797177564524 78 35 $900,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Seattle Knucklers
HOME OPENER MAKES 3 WINS
Seattle Knucklers
BERNIER TO LEAD NEW FACE OF THE KNUCKLERS
Seattle Knucklers
KNUCKLERS 2017