Milan Kopecky #10
Contract Info
Season 24: $2,880,000
Season 25: $3,456,000
Season 26: $4,147,000
LW | 5'11, 226 lbs. | Toronto Maple Leafs
Born:
December 30, 1983
Age:
31
Drafted:
Toronto Maple Leafs | Season 11 Entry Draft
Round:
2nd | 40th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.LW10
Milan KopeckyTOR100 90426878858681818577708180705262 8531$2,880,0003
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. LW10
Milan KopeckyTOR 305182344-119.8826.1116120137000116054.44600
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Milan KopeckyTOR41120.50034358.7500037
13Milan KopeckyTOR50012120.2406242575.140002634
14Milan KopeckyTOR82149230.2816585186.321115451
15Milan KopeckyTOR821017270.32912185666.900017258
16Milan KopeckyTOR821024340.415-13127104412.73001150116
17Milan KopeckyTOR791517320.405-63495312.06002169186
18Milan KopeckyTOR781630460.590-853105413.52103167199
19Milan KopeckyTOR822932610.744544143217.46701246232
20Milan KopeckyTOR823232640.7812253149218.20524228237
21Milan KopeckyTOR822637630.768-145149118.18744221256
22Milan KopeckyTOR763027570.750964137518.09714176246
23Milan KopeckyTOR802929580.725779148218.53715201239
Total: 8592122674790.558426031169913.623592617131861
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
14Milan KopeckyTOR100110.100-4200.0000056
15Milan KopeckyTOR50000.0000400.0000021
19Milan KopeckyTOR51230.600027615.230001412
20Milan KopeckyTOR142350.357-11825518.241002735
21Milan KopeckyTOR61450.833-1611018.26000159
22Milan KopeckyTOR52240.8000210320.68100913
Total: 45612180.400-162454512.102007276
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
11 LW TOR 72--727473737072-705070-4844- 71 18 $690,000
12 LW TOR 73--737775737374-705471-4942- 73 19 $690,000
13 LW TOR 76--727978767576-725973-5237- 76 20 $690,000
14 LW TOR 79--698180787776-756175-5439- 78 21 $1,000,000
15 LW TOR 81--688282807776-766675-5737- 80 22 $1,000,000
16 LW TOR -8359658284-807678797077-543877 - 23 $1,000,000
17 LW TOR -85446380828080777980717571553976 82 24 $1,000,000
18 LW TOR -87436779808381798178737871564173 83 25 $1,000,000
19 LW TOR -90436881838481818376738074594473 84 26 $2,000,000
20 LW TOR -92437080838682818679748377614571 86 27 $2,000,000
21 LW TOR -92457182848680828677748178624771 86 28 $2,000,000
22 LW TOR -90436979858682818577717978645071 85 29 $2,000,000
23 LW TOR -90426879858681818577718079685168 85 30 $2,400,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR au 16 Rang
Toronto Maple Leafs
Milan Kopecky signe une prolongation de contrat
Toronto Maple Leafs
ANHS Game #387
Toronto Maple Leafs
Statu Quo in Toronto Trade Dead Line
Toronto Maple Leafs
3 eme Victoires de St-Pats
Toronto Maple Leafs
Victoire de Toronto Vs Winnipeg
Toronto Maple Leafs
It s start tonight Predators vs Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Life is good in To