D
    R
    A
    F
    T
  • 1st Overall
    San Antonio
    Bulls
    C - Zigmund Seslija
  • 2nd Overall
    Montreal
    Canadiens
    C - Alexander Mischenko
  • 3rd Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Ahilleas Vaitiniemi
  • 4th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    LW - Jukka Jordanskog
  • 5th Overall
    Nashville
    Predators
    LW - Beniamin Senko
  • 6th Overall
    Atlanta
    Thrashers
    RW - Ronni Walker
  • 7th Overall
    Ottawa
    Senators
    G - Younes Boumal
  • 8th Overall
    Winnipeg
    Jets
    C - Kristian Daev
  • 9th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    RW - Darron Brinks
  • 10th Overall
    Edmonton
    Oilers
    C - Michel Hermans
  • 11th Overall
    Surrey
    Rebels
    C - Barrett Strike
  • 12th Overall
    Toronto
    Maple Leafs
    G - Milos Halajcik
  • 13th Overall
    Baltimore
    Thunder
    C - Keda Kettis
  • 14th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    LW - Alexander Zombory
  • 15th Overall
    Quebec
    National
    G - Vladimir Aksenenko
  • 16th Overall
    Philadelphia
    Flyers
    D - Monroe Degremont
  • 17th Overall
    Seattle
    Knucklers
    RW - Ken Quijada
  • 18th Overall
    Vancouver
    Sith
    RW - Konstantin Strakhov
  • 19th Overall
    Las Vegas
    Gold Kings
    D - Larry Creed
  • 20th Overall
    St-Louis
    Blues
    C - Brook Burks
Luciano Caravaggio #21
C Retired As: Vermont Wild Wings
Drafted:
Edmonton Oilers | Season 5 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 116th Overall
Retired:
Season 23
Experience:
13 years
Teams:
Vermont Wild Wings
Knoxville Rink Rats
Montreal Canadiens
Edmonton Oilers
Career Statistics
GPGAPPIM
61486157243402
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Luciano CaravaggioEDM10000.0000099.0000001
8Luciano CaravaggioEDM191780.421-34425113.210002519
9Luciano CaravaggioEDM213250.238-3181336.330012112
11Luciano CaravaggioMTL58511160.2768574557.841003862
12Luciano CaravaggioKNO, MTL58810180.310-133877613.382006683
13Luciano CaravaggioKNO82824320.390-3160105012.80403113104
14Luciano CaravaggioKNO691842600.8701186121017.54332129128
15Luciano CaravaggioKNO661815330.500-3346112217.00402114122
16Luciano CaravaggioKNO821126370.45123490010.9800271135
17Luciano CaravaggioKNO7249130.181-1194866.750015156
21Luciano CaravaggioKNO82910190.232306988.510006482
22Luciano CaravaggioKNO31120.66720279.1100032
23Luciano CaravaggioVER10000.000-101918.6300000
Total: 614861572430.396-59402713611.6214311695806
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Luciano CaravaggioMTL242350.208-4600.001021318
14Luciano CaravaggioKNO60330.5001700.00000227
17Luciano CaravaggioKNO101010.10020333.29000510
Total: 403690.225-113330.821024035
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
5 C EDM 44--595442584789-725846-2525- 64 19 $640,000
6 C EDM 48--645952625290-746554-2930- 69 20 $640,000
7 C EDM 49--606153655691-766554-2827- 70 21 $640,000
8 C EDM 56--707461717195-817463-3137- 77 22 $1,064,613
9 C EDM 57--697463747295-837767-2941- 79 23 $1,064,613
10 C EDM 47--676555666485-736958-3144- 70 24 $692,000
11 C MTL 51--686956706686-747163-3750- 73 25 $200,000
12 C KNO 51--717056716787-767363-3749- 74 26 $200,000
13 C KNO 51--747256716887-777564-3746- 75 27 $200,000
14 C KNO 51--737256716887-777665-3945- 75 28 $200,000
15 C KNO 52--777357726887-787666-3948- 76 29 $200,000
16 C KNO -7749796257-708783797767-394928 - 30 $264,500
17 C KNO -76318060597070888480786978425225 79 31 $264,500
18 C KNO -73308356626768868176796674485719 77 32 $211,600
19 C KNO -71308554626766847875776374515819 76 33 $211,600
20 C KNO -71278654636563827672796174535917 75 34 $211,600
21 C KNO -70258754646463797670826072546217 74 35 $475,000
22 C KNO -70258953646463767568805970556414 73 36 $500,000
23 C VER -6925895364626376756880597057648 73 37 $500,000