Luciano Caravaggio #26
Contract Info
Season 23: $500,000
C | 6'1, 223 lbs. | Hartford Whalers
Born:
December 30, 1977
Age:
37
Drafted:
Edmonton Oilers | Season 5 Entry Draft
Round:
4th | 116th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.C26
Luciano CaravaggioHAR100 6925895364626376756880597057648 7337$500,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. C26
Luciano CaravaggioHAR 60000-25.340.000000000000045.02000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Luciano CaravaggioEDM10000.0000099.0000001
8Luciano CaravaggioEDM191780.421-34425113.210002519
9Luciano CaravaggioEDM213250.238-3181336.330012112
11Luciano CaravaggioMTL58511160.2768574557.841003862
12Luciano CaravaggioKNO, MTL58810180.310-133877613.382006683
13Luciano CaravaggioKNO82824320.390-3160105012.80403113104
14Luciano CaravaggioKNO691842600.8701186121017.54332129128
15Luciano CaravaggioKNO661815330.500-3346112217.00402114122
16Luciano CaravaggioKNO821126370.45123490010.9800271135
17Luciano CaravaggioKNO7249130.181-1194866.750015156
21Luciano CaravaggioKNO82910190.232306988.510006482
22Luciano CaravaggioKNO31120.66720279.1100032
23Luciano CaravaggioVER10000.000-101918.6300000
Total: 614861572430.396-59402713611.6214311695806
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Luciano CaravaggioMTL242350.208-4600.001021318
14Luciano CaravaggioKNO60330.5001700.00000227
17Luciano CaravaggioKNO101010.10020333.29000510
Total: 403690.225-113330.821024035
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
5 C EDM 44--595442584789-725846-2525- 64 19 $640,000
6 C EDM 48--645952625290-746554-2930- 69 20 $640,000
7 C EDM 49--606153655691-766554-2827- 70 21 $640,000
8 C EDM 56--707461717195-817463-3137- 77 22 $1,064,613
9 C EDM 57--697463747295-837767-2941- 79 23 $1,064,613
10 C EDM 47--676555666485-736958-3144- 70 24 $692,000
11 C MTL 51--686956706686-747163-3750- 73 25 $200,000
12 C KNO 51--717056716787-767363-3749- 74 26 $200,000
13 C KNO 51--747256716887-777564-3746- 75 27 $200,000
14 C KNO 51--737256716887-777665-3945- 75 28 $200,000
15 C KNO 52--777357726887-787666-3948- 76 29 $200,000
16 C KNO -7749796257-708783797767-394928 0 30 $264,500
17 C KNO -76318060597070888480786978425225 79 31 $264,500
18 C KNO -73308356626768868176796674485719 77 32 $211,600
19 C KNO -71308554626766847875776374515819 76 33 $211,600
20 C KNO -71278654636563827672796174535917 75 34 $211,600
21 C KNO -70258754646463797670826072546217 74 35 $475,000
22 C KNO -70258953646463767568805970556414 73 36 $500,000
23 C VER -6925895364626376756880597057648 73 37 $500,000