Kevin Kellett #31
Contract Info
Season 23: $500,000
G | 6'3, 231 lbs. | Hartford Whalers
Born:
December 30, 1978
Age:
36
Drafted:
Minnesota Wild | Season 6 Entry Draft
Round:
1st | 20th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD SKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.G31
Kevin KellettHAR100 4769878865838182797489535610 7536$500,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGSMinSAGAWLTSOGAAS%APim
1. G31
Kevin KellettHAR 663612092824004.650.86610
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPMINWLTSAGAS%GAASOAPIM
6Kevin KellettMIN39182219101745860.8852.83200
7Kevin KellettMIN6535913818314511700.8832.84440
8Kevin KellettMIN3113401064582700.8803.13010
12Kevin KellettSJ3613824160772920.8813.99020
13Kevin KellettATL18498420212310.8543.73010
14Kevin KellettATL261176763523630.8803.21002
15Kevin KellettBOS1810097142516790.8474.70020
16Kevin KellettBOS156051100322500.8454.96020
17Kevin KellettBOS6738532234819152000.8963.112321
18Kevin KellettBOS21927273430460.8932.98010
19Kevin KellettBOS1611003440.8823.92000
22Kevin KellettVER315402097110.8874.29000
23Kevin KellettVER2320102340.8267.52000
Total: 342164501151262476229060.8813.381623
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPMINWLTSAGAS%GAASOAPIM
6Kevin KellettMIN6369240155190.8773.09000
7Kevin KellettMIN2010501430441440.9002.51100
8Kevin KellettMIN14000201.0000.00000
14Kevin KellettATL5841104570.8445.00000
22Kevin KellettVER1490003040.8674.93000
Total: 3315561780673740.892.85100
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPDFPADISTSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
6 G MIN 8829608592466865---30--85-4443- 73 19 $710,000
7 G MIN 89-608793497165------87-4741- 74 20 $710,000
8 G MIN 8925628493547365---25--88-4240- 75 21 $710,000
12 G SJ 89-628493547365------88-4240- 75 25 $938,975
13 G ATL 89-628893557466------88-4442- 75 26 $260,000
14 G ATL 8925628493567667---25--89-4045- 76 27 $260,000
15 G BOS 8925628093577769---25--90-3743- 76 28 $260,000
16 G BOS ----935974-937690848988--363835 0 29 $0
17 G BOS -----5874919178918590897987414330 80 30 $395,428
18 G BOS -----5774918776898589887788454723 79 31 $395,428
19 G BOS -----5572918776878588857788474922 79 32 $475,000
20 G BOS -----5372918873858587857789455119 78 33 $475,000
21 G BOS -----5069918870838385827589485317 76 34 $475,000
22 G VER -----4969898867838182807589495514 75 35 $500,000
23 G VER -----4769878865838182797489535610 75 36 $500,000