Frederic Henry #4
Contract Info
Season 24: $551,000
D | 6'1, 201 lbs. | Reno Aces
Born:
December 30, 1979
Age:
35
Drafted:
Phoenix Coyotes | Season 6 Entry Draft
Round:
1st | 18th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D4
Frederic HenryREN100 86466053738185597775697373577022 7735$551,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D4
Frederic HenryREN 7653136981228.0855.923712704822023195700.0000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Frederic HenryPHX82637430.5241428159619.46200249111
7Frederic HenryPHX27113140.5196047217.481005534
8Frederic HenryPHX82934430.5242251125915.35110128102
9Frederic HenryPHX82428320.3901143130015.8520019894
10Frederic HenrySJ80818260.325-17104155719.46201192113
11Frederic HenryATL801145560.700585178922.36101254126
12Frederic HenryPIT, OTT78936450.577-2276188724.19221439166
13Frederic HenryBOS73734410.562-3393161522.1220020797
14Frederic HenryBOS801542570.713-3111205625.70511257158
15Frederic HenryBOS791744610.772261202025.57114232148
16Frederic HenryLV881540550.625-4233198322.53801248123
17Frederic HenryLV82518230.2819102205325.0340024691
18Frederic HenryLV81426300.370-6108208225.7020031988
19Frederic HenryLV74114150.203-2965144019.4500017653
20Frederic HenryLV493690.184-61064113.081007436
21Frederic HenryLV10111.000-301111.3000020
22Frederic HenryDEN720550.069-7185357.430005310
Total: 11901154415560.467-6111882429520.42345933291550
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
6Frederic HenryPHX82020.250-2400.00002219
7Frederic HenryPHX50110.2001000.00000142
8Frederic HenryPHX140330.214-4400.00000316
9Frederic HenryPHX70000.000-1600.00000133
10Frederic HenrySJ70000.000-1800.000002319
11Frederic HenryATL50440.800-11200.00000208
17Frederic HenryLV140550.35724736125.750003818
18Frederic HenryLV121120.1670432126.760002510
Total: 72314170.236-6856829.4700218575
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
6 D PHX 55--784268777762-795372-4040- - 18 $710,000
7 D PHX 58--835073788069-805872-4645- - 19 $710,000
8 D PHX 59--805474798270-816175-4149- - 20 $1,429,000
9 D PHX 60--796076808370-816478-3645- - 21 $1,429,000
10 D SJ 59--765671767865-786375-3942- - 22 $1,171,780
11 D ATL 62--715771797965-796475-3546- - 23 $1,171,780
12 D PIT 66--685873818166-796976-3948- - 24 $1,782,131
13 D BOS 70--676074828366-817079-3847- - 25 $1,782,131
14 D BOS 71--626174838466-827180-4049- - 26 $2,710,398
15 D BOS 72--646276838567-837280-3652- - 27 $2,710,398
16 D LV -8864616877-856876847381-375342 42 28 $2,710,398
17 D LV -90495966758585697785747974405639 39 30 $2,168,318
18 D LV -93525862768684688286748174466336 36 31 $2,168,318
19 D LV -90526060778384668284737872466534 34 32 $2,602,000
20 D LV -88526057788381648281717873486733 33 33 $3,122,000
21 D LV -87496055768283628078707673516830 30 34 $3,746,000
22 D DEN -86466053748185607875697473546927 27 35 $500,000
23 D LVG -86466053738185597775697373577022 22 36 $551,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Las Vegas Gold Kings
Nothing great news at Las Vegas