Erik Westrum #11
Contract Info
Season 23: $821,000
LW | 6'5, 191 lbs. | Birmingham Bulls
Born:
December 30, 1981
Age:
33
Drafted:
Toronto Maple Leafs | Season 8 Entry Draft
Round:
2nd | 43rd Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.LW11
Erik WestrumBIR100 53218284768874495863628375635246 7533$821,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. LW11
Erik WestrumBIR 50000-311.040.032000000112050.0200
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Erik WestrumCHI120110.083-31812510.4200059
13Erik WestrumSJ66613190.2884916249.451011644
14Erik WestrumNJ, SJ59105150.254105968511.610022577
15Erik WestrumNJ771121320.41614087411.352133477
16Erik WestrumNJ505490.1805659611.92010732
17Erik WestrumNJ7565110.147-626258.330123359
18Erik WestrumNJ10000.000001514.9300020
23Erik WestrumKNO232020.087-7424610.710111619
Total: 3634049890.2454220379010.44349138317
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Erik WestrumSJ183250.2781600.0021086
14Erik WestrumNJ50110.2001200.0000038
15Erik WestrumNJ201670.3509400.000101614
Total: 4349130.302111200.002202728
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
10 LW ATL 89--777962866641-515586-4040- 66 20 $660,000
11 LW CHI 90--728063876847-525986-4244- 68 21 $202,000
12 LW STL 91--678063887150-576386-4448- 70 22 $202,000
13 LW SJ 92--738169907356-646986-4747- 75 23 $202,000
14 LW NJ 92--778269917558-647186-5045- 76 24 $202,000
15 LW NJ 92--758471927758-687286-5445- 77 25 $353,299
16 LW NJ -5440738871-855863687387-534056 0 26 $353,299
17 LW NJ -52217586738585566166718971554254 78 27 $353,299
18 LW NJ -47217985768582556463678871574750 77 28 $353,299
19 LW NJ -49198183778679536362678673574948 76 29 $282,640
20 LW NJ -49218284788678536463688775595046 77 30 $500,000
21 LW NJ -51218284778776516163658575615146 76 31 $475,000
22 LW -53218284768874495863628375635246 75 32 $0
23 LW KNO -53218284768874495863628375635246 75 33 $821,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Knoxville Rink Rats
Jacobs va bien ...
Knoxville Rink Rats
Les nouveaux visages ...