Cory Pecker #7
Contract Info
Season 23: $500,000
D | 6'2, 232 lbs. | Birmingham Bulls
Born:
December 30, 1980
Age:
34
Drafted:
Detroit Red Wings | Season 9 Entry Draft
Round:
2nd | 44th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D7
Cory PeckerBIR100 73345360887581787779537450415134 7834$500,0001
Current LMNA Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D7
Cory PeckerBIR 40222-324.020.013600100001200.0000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
10Cory PeckerNYR75515200.267-11146138018.400107878
11Cory PeckerNYR75620260.347-1064136918.2513013072
12Cory PeckerNYR81430340.420-15109169320.9001115885
13Cory PeckerMTL, NYR65418220.339558102415.7500012462
14Cory PeckerPHX, MTL78611170.218-33104132216.9520117784
15Cory PeckerWIN78723300.3853114129516.6011113785
17Cory PeckerWIN90440.4443410711.92000147
18Cory PeckerWIN551340.073-12255489.971015612
19Cory PeckerWIN380000.000-2122015.28000131
20Cory PeckerWIN8228100.1221153105512.8610010749
21Cory PeckerKNO63418220.349185128620.4110015358
22Cory PeckerKNO82526310.378698188422.9820026389
23Cory PeckerKNO46410140.30436799821.7020012548
Total: 827481862340.283-519391416217.1211641535730
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
13Cory PeckerMTL60000.000-1000.00000154
15Cory PeckerWIN70330.4293200.00000136
20Cory PeckerWIN70110.143109613.6800061
22Cory PeckerKNO50110.200-8610921.76000152
Total: 250550.200-582058.180004913
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
10 D NYR 45--637278667278-614871-4040- 71 21 $1,501,000
11 D NYR 46--677378677378-635074-4437- 72 22 $1,501,000
12 D NYR 52--657678707580-665076-3937- 74 23 $1,501,000
13 D MTL 56--667780727880-705377-4140- 76 24 $1,501,000
14 D PHX 62--617981738080-715478-4035- 77 25 $1,501,000
15 D WIN 64--657981748081-725478-3536- 78 26 $1,200,800
16 D WIN -7656637282-788278735479-303349 0 27 $1,200,800
17 D WIN -78416170807979837974558155323547 80 28 $1,200,800
18 D WIN -81415664847979868177568355324245 82 29 $1,200,800
19 D WIN -80405864847681888077588057354445 81 30 $1,441,000
20 D WIN -78385862847581858076587857374542 80 31 $1,729,000
21 D KNO -76365761867582828078567654394840 79 32 $1,001,000
22 D KNO -74345660887583798080547451415138 79 33 $900,000
23 D KNO -73345360887581787779537450415134 78 34 $500,000