Carl Grahn #74
Contract Info
Season 23: $1,410,000
Season 24: $1,692,000
Season 25: $2,030,000
D | 6'5, 212 lbs. | Atlanta Thrashers
Born:
December 30, 1984
Age:
30
Drafted:
New York Rangers | Season 11 Entry Draft
Round:
2nd | 27th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D74
Carl GrahnATL100 81348076827374666668859186828161 8630$1,410,0003
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D74
Carl GrahnATL 40000-614.960.04600000003300.0000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
11Carl GrahnNYR101120.20020575.7000023
13Carl GrahnPHI, QUE7689170.224-1044122016.0511116487
14Carl GrahnPHI4058130.325-54468017.001004050
15Carl GrahnNJ8278150.1834114125215.2700211293
16Carl GrahnNJ46613190.413-84078116.982116934
17Carl GrahnNJ150110.0671618512.30000156
18Carl GrahnSTL573690.15871896916.991005356
19Carl GrahnSTL82117180.2202428160819.6100012774
20Carl GrahnSTL82319220.268-239202424.68000193110
21Carl GrahnSTL71320230.324-2133164823.2110013896
22Carl GrahnSTL79934430.544-2035211926.82301175152
23Carl GrahnATL76818260.342215159721.0250111694
Total: 716541542080.291-264161413919.7514261204855
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
15Carl GrahnNJ204260.3006200.000024036
17Carl GrahnNJ40000.000305313.3500051
19Carl GrahnSTL150110.067-2631520.980002210
20Carl GrahnSTL70220.2862216723.85000144
22Carl GrahnSTL101120.200-4426726.690012714
Total: 5656110.19651480214.3200310865
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
11 LW NYR 81--775172685047-477686-7277- 70 18 $700,000
12 D NYR 83--755173685247-537887-7075- 73 19 $700,000
13 D PHI 84--755375705549-537887-7174- 74 20 $1,224,304
14 D PHI 86--745577735553-537987-7269- 76 21 $1,224,304
15 D NJ 87--725979745557-577988-6971- 78 22 $1,224,304
16 D NJ -7552707480-666262618088-676677 0 23 $1,224,304
17 D NJ -73337272796666616160798679686776 80 24 $979,443
18 D STL -75337672806869646364788983737172 82 25 $979,443
19 D STL -78357673807071676462808983757472 83 26 $979,443
20 D STL -80387876817074646564829085787771 84 27 $979,443
21 D STL -81367976827174656566849086807869 85 28 $979,443
22 D STL -82348076837274666568869087827967 86 29 $1,147,000
23 D ATL -81348076827374666668859186828161 86 30 $1,410,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
St-Louis Blues
Des changements payant!
St-Louis Blues
2-2 after 4
St-Louis Blues
Let's get ready!