Bryan Deasly #66
Contract Info
Season 23: $605,000
Season 24: $726,000
Season 25: $871,000
D | 6'2, 184 lbs. | Edmonton Oilers
Born:
December 30, 1984
Age:
30
Drafted:
Atlanta Thrashers | Season 12 Entry Draft
Round:
1st | 17th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.D66
Bryan DeaslyEDM100 84436583729294787766658458858959 8730$605,0003
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. D66
Bryan DeaslyEDM 712314-121.6185.6151410000006500.0000
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
12Bryan DeaslyCHI390000.00004678720.180006729
13Bryan DeaslyCHI8267130.159-9126173821.2020017894
14Bryan DeaslyCHI77118190.247-14110171022.21240159105
15Bryan DeaslyCHI82711180.22010116174321.2610015984
16Bryan DeaslyCHI82423270.329-1110162319.7910116668
17Bryan DeaslyCHI821221330.402198206525.1860218190
18Bryan DeaslyCHI79213150.190-654170421.5610215856
19Bryan DeaslyCHI81625310.383-1390206625.5040216191
20Bryan DeaslyCHI82429330.4020102230028.05301201120
21Bryan DeaslyCHS82221230.281364200224.41000226109
22Bryan DeaslyEDM76219210.276268162321.3510017089
23Bryan DeaslyEDM82728350.4272289190323.21200214122
Total: 926632052680.289-510732126422.96234820401057
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
12Bryan DeaslyCHI70000.00011000.00000186
13Bryan DeaslyCHI201230.15014200.001004216
15Bryan DeaslyCHI60110.167-22700.00000176
17Bryan DeaslyCHI60220.33301215826.2600088
18Bryan DeaslyCHI70110.143-3412217.46000105
19Bryan DeaslyCHI220880.364-32359527.040004321
21Bryan DeaslyCHS50110.200-8011823.5400084
22Bryan DeaslyEDM180550.27801641122.840003621
Total: 91120210.231-14134140415.4210018287
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
12 D CHI 73--657559799077-384179-9087- 72 19 $700,000
13 D CHI 76--657564809077-414282-8587- 74 20 $700,000
14 D CHI 78--677864819078-494784-8482- 76 21 $1,407,950
15 D CHI 80--657965829178-545386-8279- 78 22 $1,407,950
16 D CHI -7956668167-878068575787-777877 0 23 $1,407,950
17 D CHI -80406579698787796756568556798075 84 24 $1,407,950
18 D CHI -82426676758787827160608858818571 86 25 $1,407,950
19 D CHI -82426579758990827262638860838668 87 26 $504,000
20 D CHI -82446580759192827462659062868667 88 27 $504,000
21 D CHS -83446581739293807564658760848764 88 28 $504,000
22 D EDM -84446582719394787666658458828861 87 29 $504,000
23 D EDM -84436583729294787766658458858959 87 30 $605,000