Alexei Schastlivy #36
Contract Info
Season 23: $500,000
Season 24: $600,000
Season 25: $720,000
Season 26: $864,000
Season 27: $1,037,000
RW | 6'0, 190 lbs. | Boston Bruins
Born:
December 30, 1986
Age:
28
Drafted:
San Jose Sharks | Season 13 Entry Draft
Round:
1st | 28th Overall
Pos#NameTeamCD CKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OVAgeSalaryYrs
1.RW36
Alexei SchastlivyBOS100 89437480676673677890506644778575 7928$500,0005
Current ANHS Scoring Info
Pos#NameTeam GPGAPtsPIM+/-Min/GSS%HSBGWGGASGASGATAHTFO%FOTGSPS
1. RW36
Alexei SchastlivyBOS 41340119.5205.013200020004200.0211
ANHS Season History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
18Alexei SchastlivyQUE100000.00012757.51000111
19Alexei SchastlivyQUE562790.161064528.070004837
20Alexei SchastlivyQUE240550.208-8624110.060002328
21Alexei SchastlivyQUE771012220.286-52886811.28100124101
22Alexei SchastlivyVCV230000.000-34562.4400010
23Alexei SchastlivyBOS821321340.415-1545120814.73401148167
Total: 2722545700.257-3091290110.66501355334
ANHS Playoffs History
Sn Name Team GPGAPPts/G+/-PimMinMin/GPPGSHGGWHS
22Alexei SchastlivyVCV10000.0000066.3200000
Total: 10000.0000066.3200000
Attribute History
Sn PO Tm SPCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLDPO OV Age Salary
15 RW EDM 79--665255785164-814364-6471- 67 20 $200,000
16 RW EDM -7252686959-666775834365-687291 0 21 $200,000
17 RW QUE -74376669616464657381416341697390 73 22 $200,000
18 RW QUE -78376770676464637482456543717885 74 23 $200,000
19 RW QUE -80376972676267647384476543747983 74 24 $200,000
20 RW QUE -83397175676269647487486242747983 75 25 $200,000
21 RW QUE -86417377676471667688496443758181 77 26 $200,000
22 RW VCV -89437579676673687889506644768379 78 27 $500,000
23 RW BOS -89437480676673677890506644778575 79 28 $500,000
Promo Mentions
Team Date Story
Vancouver Sith
Sith Front Office Busy