Statistics for ANHS

Individual Team Statistics and Breakdown
Goal Info Shot Info Power Play Info Penalty Kill Info Faceoff Info
TeamGG1G2G3G4GASOSFS1S2S3S4SASBPIMHPPAPPGPP%PKAPKGAPK%SHGOZ%DZ%NZ%
1.Blues 207850310245908271230410210230235411.4511178.4145.347.344.6
2.Bruins 3511149129031310410410323121027625336616.738976.3053.548.755.6
3.Bulls 26481402502758687957278867825140820.039392.3057.852.062.2
4.Canadiens 3710131312603321121169410304966425441717.132584.4045.243.345.6
5.Flyers 3481313039029571105118133511712231559915.3571573.7054.548.256.1
6.Gold Kings 2991091330293969410212869778297561119.639587.2058.551.247.4
7.Jets 29813802913021099310002788311126343818.648883.3148.553.352.6
8.Knucklers 251051002602648486940298959825840512.550982.0049.553.344.4
9.Maple Leafs 287111003103131151069113071057829126415.439976.9247.952.654.8
10.National 33716100280353119118114226510388280531222.644490.9050.447.952.2
11.Oilers 281110702403141131019732999812725739410.3591181.4049.647.945.2
12.Predators 22410802802831011126823041025526635411.425868.0056.056.250.0
13.Rebels 308121002402919810093028210984292441022.742588.1052.458.452.0
14.Reign 3810199041032510212496334112112332647919.1551474.5039.048.840.4
15.Rink Rats 31127120280288105998402969410228627933.342783.3044.742.542.0
16.Senators 32814912133041131078132848435234411024.415286.7053.651.053.4
17.Sith 301013702803131071119412698466287451226.734779.4052.543.749.2
18.Thrashers 2111370330268107748703071126824233721.2341070.6054.645.951.9
19.Thunder 32881513503039696106530693902894449.145784.4245.546.146.6
20.Wild Wings 318111203203041061089003239562245311032.327485.2050.253.054.2
Goals For Per Game
Team GF/G
1. Canadiens 4.11
2. Bruins 3.89
3. Reign 3.80
4. National 3.67
5. Thunder 3.56
- Senators 3.56
7. Wild Wings 3.44
- Rink Rats 3.44
9. Flyers 3.40
10. Rebels 3.33
- Sith 3.33
12. Jets 3.22
- Gold Kings 3.22
14. Oilers 3.11
- Maple Leafs 3.11
16. Bulls 2.89
17. Knucklers 2.78
18. Predators 2.44
19. Thrashers 2.33
20. Blues 2.22
Goals Against Per Game
Team GA/G
1. Senators 2.33
2. Rebels 2.67
- Oilers 2.67
4. Bulls 2.78
5. Knucklers 2.89
- Canadiens 2.89
7. Predators 3.11
- Sith 3.11
- National 3.11
- Rink Rats 3.11
11. Bruins 3.22
- Jets 3.22
13. Blues 3.44
- Maple Leafs 3.44
15. Wild Wings 3.56
16. Thrashers 3.67
- Gold Kings 3.67
18. Thunder 3.89
19. Flyers 3.90
20. Reign 4.10
Goals For / Goals Against
Team GF/GA
1. Senators 152.4
2. Canadiens 142.3
3. Rebels 125.0
4. Bruins 120.7
5. National 117.9
6. Oilers 116.7
7. Rink Rats 110.7
8. Sith 107.1
9. Bulls 104.0
10. Jets 100.0
11. Wild Wings 96.9
12. Knucklers 96.2
13. Reign 92.7
14. Thunder 91.4
15. Maple Leafs 90.3
16. Gold Kings 87.9
17. Flyers 87.2
18. Predators 78.6
19. Blues 64.5
20. Thrashers 63.6
Power Play Percentage
Team PP%
1. Rink Rats 33.3
2. Wild Wings 32.3
3. Sith 26.7
4. Senators 24.4
5. Rebels 22.7
6. National 22.6
7. Thrashers 21.2
8. Bulls 20.0
9. Gold Kings 19.6
10. Reign 19.1
11. Jets 18.6
12. Canadiens 17.1
13. Bruins 16.7
14. Maple Leafs 15.4
15. Flyers 15.3
16. Knucklers 12.5
17. Predators 11.4
- Blues 11.4
19. Oilers 10.3
20. Thunder 9.1
Penalty Kill Percentage
Team PK%
1. Bulls 92.3
2. National 90.9
3. Rebels 88.1
4. Gold Kings 87.2
5. Senators 86.7
6. Wild Wings 85.2
7. Thunder 84.4
- Canadiens 84.4
9. Jets 83.3
- Rink Rats 83.3
11. Knucklers 82.0
12. Oilers 81.4
13. Sith 79.4
14. Blues 78.4
15. Maple Leafs 76.9
16. Bruins 76.3
17. Reign 74.5
18. Flyers 73.7
19. Thrashers 70.6
20. Predators 68.0
Power Play + Penalty Kill
Team PP%+PK%
1. Wild Wings 117.5
2. Rink Rats 116.6
3. National 113.5
4. Bulls 112.3
5. Senators 111.1
6. Rebels 110.8
7. Gold Kings 106.8
8. Sith 106.1
9. Jets 101.9
10. Canadiens 101.5
11. Knucklers 94.5
12. Reign 93.6
13. Thunder 93.5
14. Bruins 93.0
15. Maple Leafs 92.3
16. Thrashers 91.8
17. Oilers 91.7
18. Blues 89.8
19. Flyers 89.0
20. Predators 79.4
Shots For Per Game
Team
1. National 39.22
2. Canadiens 36.89
3. Oilers 34.89
4. Bruins 34.78
- Sith 34.78
- Maple Leafs 34.78
7. Wild Wings 33.78
- Senators 33.78
9. Thunder 33.67
10. Jets 33.56
11. Gold Kings 32.56
12. Reign 32.50
13. Rebels 32.33
14. Rink Rats 32.00
15. Predators 31.44
16. Bulls 30.56
17. Thrashers 29.78
18. Flyers 29.50
19. Knucklers 29.33
20. Blues 27.22
Shots Against Per Game
Team
1. National 29.44
2. Sith 29.89
3. Bulls 30.89
- Jets 30.89
5. Rebels 31.33
6. Senators 31.56
7. Gold Kings 31.78
8. Rink Rats 32.89
9. Knucklers 33.11
10. Oilers 33.22
11. Flyers 33.50
12. Canadiens 33.78
- Predators 33.78
- Blues 33.78
15. Thunder 34.00
16. Reign 34.10
17. Thrashers 34.11
- Maple Leafs 34.11
19. Bruins 34.67
20. Wild Wings 35.89
Shots For / Shots Against
Team SF/SA
1. National 133.2
2. Sith 116.4
3. Canadiens 109.2
4. Jets 108.6
5. Senators 107.0
6. Oilers 105.0
7. Rebels 103.2
8. Gold Kings 102.4
9. Maple Leafs 102.0
10. Bruins 100.3
11. Thunder 99.0
12. Bulls 98.9
13. Rink Rats 97.3
14. Reign 95.3
15. Wild Wings 94.1
16. Predators 93.1
17. Knucklers 88.6
18. Flyers 88.1
19. Thrashers 87.3
20. Blues 80.6
Penalty in Minutes / Game
Team PIM/G
1. Senators 3.89
2. Predators 6.11
3. Wild Wings 6.89
4. Canadiens 7.11
5. Sith 7.33
6. Thrashers 7.56
7. Bruins 8.44
8. Bulls 8.67
- Maple Leafs 8.67
- Gold Kings 8.67
11. Rebels 9.33
12. National 9.78
13. Thunder 10.00
14. Knucklers 10.89
15. Blues 11.33
- Rink Rats 11.33
17. Flyers 12.20
18. Reign 12.30
19. Jets 12.33
20. Oilers 14.11
Hits Per Game
Team H/G
1. Blues 33.56
2. Gold Kings 33.00
3. Reign 32.60
4. Rebels 32.44
5. Maple Leafs 32.33
6. Thunder 32.11
7. Sith 31.89
8. Rink Rats 31.78
9. Flyers 31.50
10. National 31.11
11. Predators 29.56
12. Jets 29.22
13. Knucklers 28.67
14. Oilers 28.56
15. Canadiens 28.22
16. Bruins 28.11
17. Bulls 27.89
18. Wild Wings 27.22
19. Thrashers 26.89
20. Senators 26.00
Faceoff Efficiency
Team FO%
1. Bulls 56.4
2. Rebels 54.6
- Predators 54.6
4. Gold Kings 53.4
5. Senators 52.6
6. Wild Wings 52.3
- Flyers 52.3
8. Bruins 52.2
9. Maple Leafs 51.4
10. Jets 51.3
11. Thrashers 50.5
12. Knucklers 50.0
13. National 49.9
14. Sith 48.6
15. Oilers 47.9
16. Thunder 46.0
- Blues 46.0
18. Canadiens 44.6
19. Reign 43.1
- Rink Rats 43.1